Skip to content

Employee Directory

Dr. Eric WardSuperintendent
Dr. Stephanie BillsAssistant Superintendent
Karen NailExecutive Assistant
Erica GayMarketing Coordinator
Dianna BoeckmanStudent Services Director
Lori DeardorffFinancial Aid Coordinator
Kenneth ShadeAcademic Enhancement Instructor
Whitney ElmoreCareer Advisor
Shannon McElroyCareer Advisor
Shelly LewisCareer Advisor
Eric HancockJob Placement Coordinator
Rita MitchellAttendance Clerk
Lyndsey WallaceAdministrative Assistant
Brenda ClarkAdministrative Assistant
Melissa WillisAdministrative Assistant
Jason PhippsCorporate and Career Development Director
Shannon LewisFood Service Manager
Michelle HudsonTraining Developer
Kerry BlankenshipTraining Developer
Tina GrahamTraining Developer
Lesley TutorTraining Developer
Juanette SmithAdministrative Assistant
Traci McCannAdministrative Assistant
Amber PershicaProgram Director
Cindy AdamsMedical Office Instructor
Janie HerriottBiotechnology Instructor
Tracie KelchNurse Assisting Instructor
Kristi InselmanNurse Assisting Instructor
Becky LyleNurse Assisting Instructor
Fiona McAlisterBiotechnology Instructor
Kristal McCathernCosmetology Instructor
Juliana McClennahanGraphic Design Instructor
Dayna StephensVideo Production Instructor
Robin WatersClinical Medical Assisting Instructor
Alisha MasonProgram Director
Christy McCullersDental Hygiene Coordinator
Lindsey HaysDental Hygiene Clinical Instructor
Jennifer AshworthAdministrative Assistant
Susie MoralesPractical Nursing Instructor
Heather MillerPractical Nursing Instructor
Amanda ShatwellPractical Nursing Instructor
Lisa ChronisterPractical Nursing Instructor
Brooke BaxterPractical Nursing Administrative Assistant
Kim GoodeProgram Director
Reese HorvathAuto Collision Technology Instructor
Austin EmgeAuto Service Technology Instructor
Anthony BilyeuComputer Aided Design Instructor
Robby AdamsConstruction Technology Instructor
Stephen Hadwin3D CNC Machining
Jeff McCathernDiesel Technology Instructor
Brian BrownHeavy Equipment Operation Instructor
Travis SoutherlandHVAC Technology Instructor
Jonny KirklandMechatronics Instructor
Tim BartholowPre-Engineering Instructor
Jennifer LairdPre-Engineering Instructor
Jason SampsonWelding Instructor
TBDAdministrative Assistant
JoAnn SimonDirector of Human Resources
Misty SandersAdministrative Assistant
Angela BakerDirector of Finance/ Treasurer
TBDCost Accountant
Angela YoungFinancial Specialist
Linda SullivanAccounting Clerk
Becky WilliamsonInformation Technology Director
Brandon ThompsonInformation Technology Coordinator
Dustin WhitsonInformation Technology Technician
Shannon BryanInformation Data Technician
Jerry HendersonData Management Coordinator
Danny StrusFacilities Director
Katie MillerFacilities Coordinator
Michael BralleyLead Custodian